LED Module

LED

Solar Fake Camera Security Light, Motion Sensor LED Solar Wall Light
SMT LED Light Making Machine LED Bulb Light Production Line
Flexible 360 Degree LED Neon Rope RGBW with PC Tube for Decoration
Home Decoration IP44 Long Strip LED Wall Light for Living Room Background Bedside Wall Lamp
1080P WiFi Camera Indoor PTZ Security Wireless Camera with Night Vision
Waterproof IP65 Square Concealed-Mounted LED Downlight
Edge RGB LED APP Controller Updated Version for AC-DC
Complete Small LED Light Production Line for LED Lamps
120 LEDs/M 2835 DC 24V IP68 3000~6500K LED Strip Lighting LED Flexible Strip Home Decoration
800 Ton Free Open Drop Forging LED Radiator Press Punch Machine
F40 Rear Diffuser with LED Light, Dual Single-Outlet
Full Auto SMT Line for LED Display
Hot Sale LED Bulb Making Machine/LED SMD Production Line
Ra High-Speed Mini Automatic Screw Fastening Machine with LED Visual Positioning System for Precision Assembly Automation
LED Lamp for Suzuki Auto Lighting System
LED Rear Third Brake Light High Position Brake Lamp for Bus Coach
Flexible LED Display High Resolution Indoor Advertising LED Display Screen
Embedded Panel Light Ceiling Light Surface Mount LED Office Light
Full Auto PCB LED Bulb Assembly Line
12V 9mm LED Pixel Light, Single Color LED Pixel String Light
Customized End Cap PC Plastic for Line Bar Lamp LED Ceiling Machine Componet Support Pedestal Base Holder Molding Injection Product
P2.604 Outdoor Rental LED Display for Stage Events
Mobile Advertising Box LED Light Box Fast Installation
Mini USB LED Smart Voice Control USB Night Light 7 Colorfull Change
Smart Control Panel Light CCT Selectable LED Panel Light for Any Space
Ws2811 Rgbic Addressable 576 LEDs Dotless High Density Smart Pixel COB Light Strip
High Speed SMT Assembly Line LED PCB Production Line
Durable Rental LED Display for Commercial Rental Business Projects
3+3W 18+6W White RGB Two Color LED Ceiling Panel Light Basic Customization
Bicycle Waterproof 6-48V LED Rear Light
LED Colorful Light String Warm White Christmas Decorative G125 LED String Light
built-in LED Screen Display DSP Powered Amplifier Module for Line Array and Subwoofer
Home Decoration USB Powered LED Colorful Rattan Ball Table Light
Factory Supply Smart Round Dimmable Ceiling LED Panel Light for Home Office
High-Tech Customizable Oxford Waterproof LED Backpack with Effective APP Control
High Quality Driver LED UFO High Bay, Customizable Color Temperature
Pop Display Flasher LED Flashing Light LED Light Module
Factory Wholesale LED Light Indoor Ceiling 6W 220V MR16 GU10 Plug Type Spot Lighting COB LED Spotlight with Recessed Aluminum/Plastic Spotlight Housing
High-Definition Event Stage LED Display for Stunning Visuals
New Auto Rear Lamp for Bike Carriers/Racks Position/Stop/Fog/Reverse/Direction/Plate LED Tail Light
High Quality 2W AC 110V/220V SMD LED Module for Advertisement Signage Lighting
P2.5 Full Color Tri-Fold LED Poster with Android Cms & CE RoHS Cert
Rzx S216 Static Water Sterilization Module UVC LED Tube Lamp 255nm 275nm
SMD RGB Indoor Outdoor Waterproof P3.91 3840Hz Nationstar High Resolution Rental Stage Concert Advertising Flexible LED Sign Display Screen Module
LED Cordless Rechargeable Desk Table Lamp for Couple Dinner/Coffee Table/Restaurant/Bedroom
Indoor Decoration Light Hotel Villa Mall Staircase Custom Hanging Glass LED Chandelier
LED Magnetism Plexiglass Picture Frame for Home Decoration
Modern Style Custom Indoor Decoration Lighting Glass Flower LED Chandelier

IP65 High Brightness LED Module with CE Approval for SMD5050 3 LEDs


5000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description 1. LED QTY: 3leds/pcs 2. Warranty: 2years 3. 5050 LED, Injection waterproof, no UV/IR 4. CE, RoHS 5 Color: Red Green Blue Cold White Warm white RGB 6.Lamp Lumen:60LM 7.

Good Quality LED Module 0.72W 12V DC 2LED Chips Light 6500K 10000K for Advertising Light Box Letter Signs Store Decoration LED Lens Module


100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Specification: Power: 0.72W Input Voltage(V): DC 12V Type: LED Module Size: 46.5*14*7mm Waterproof Rating: IP67 Luminous Flux(lm): 72lm Viewing Angle(°): 160 Colo

110V Waterproof IP68 LED Mini 27*9.5mm 3030 Mini Injection Molding Module for Advertising Light Boxes


10000 Pieces  (MOQ)
LED Mini Waterproof Module — SMD 3030, AC 110V/220V, IP68 Ultra-Compact 3-LED High-Voltage Module for Channel Letters & Light Boxes Specification Feature Specification LED Type SMD 3030 LED Quantity 3

50W Engineering LED Light Module 130lm/W IP67 Waterproof Optical Lens Uniform Light CE RoHS Bulk Supply for Lighting Importers


50 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Company Profile Sichuan Haoyuan Deju Technology Co., Ltd. Since its establishment, the company has continuously attracted professional lighting talents and fully equipped with adva

Tunable White Dim-to-Warm Color Changing LED Module Light Applied to Narrow/Compact/Ceilings/to/Replace/GU10


3000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Specification Models General Specification Wattage Lumen Dimension Cut out Size ELSA LED DOWNLIGHT ELSA LED Downlight Voltage: AC220-240V 50/60Hz Driver: LINEAR IC DRIVER CCT: 3CCT

High Brightness LED Backlight Module for Small Segment Screens


300 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Introducing our state-of-the-art High Brightness LED Backlight Board and Light Guide Plate. These innovative solutions are meticulously crafted to illuminate and elevate a w

Microwave Sensor Module for Security Area with Ce (HW-M10-02)


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Microwave radar sensor module for led lighting with CE Detail: This product is automatic induction control of doppler radar products.High penetrating signal ability and strong anti interferenc

HD Hot-Selling Full-Color Customized Small-Space Indoor High Performance P1.25/P1.53/P1.66/P1.83/P1.86 LED Module


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description The indoor module is suitable for mainstream control systems on the market, with the characteristics of flexibility, lightweight, easy installation and maintenance. Widely used i

Indoor P2.5 320X160mm LED Display Screen Modules 128X64dots


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description The indoor module is suitable for mainstream control systems on the market, with the characteristics of flexibility, lightweight, easy installation and maintenance. Widely used i

S205 275nm UVC Water Purification Lamp 12-24V DC Sterilizer


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Item S205-275nm-0.6W Brand Name RZXLED Power 0.6W Voltage 12-24V Wavelength 270-280nm Forward Current 40MA Luminous Flux 10-18MW Dimension 35*23mm Line type ,L

Njsw172bt 3V 1.5W 4850K - 6400K 101-171lm High Brightness White 3030 SMD LED


1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Specification PCB Thickness 1.6mm Aluminum Copper Thickness 1 Oz Dimension 286 * 174mm LED Type Samsung LM281B+ White , Epistar Red UV IR LEDs LED Quantity LM281B+ SMD 2835 LEDs(176pcs 3000K+72pcs 500

OEM Custom Road Lighting Waterproof High Brightness SMD 3030 200W LED Module


100 Sets  (MOQ)
OEM custom Road Lighting Waterproof High Brightness SMD 3030 200W LED Module Product Description MODEL NO.: SUN-LD70H1-4X3030 KITS : LED LENS, LED BOARD ,SMD 3030 200w street led pcb module

IP67 LED Module for SMD 5730 with 2 Years Warranty


5000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description 1. LED QTY: 3leds/pcs 2. Warranty: 2years 3. 5730 LED, Injection waterproof, no UV/IR 4. CE, RoHS 5 Color: Red Green Blue Cold White Warm white RGB 6.Lamp Lumen:60LM 7.

Industrial TFT LCD Screen with LED Backlight Panel


300 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Introducing our state-of-the-art High Brightness LED Backlight Board and Light Guide Plate, meticulously crafted to illuminate and elevate a diverse range of applications in

Original Espruino WiFi Esp8266/Stm32f411 Stm32f411 3514 Espruino WiFi Module


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Original ESPRUINO WIFI ESP8266/STM32F411 STM32F411 3514 Espruino WiFi Module Product Parameters TYPE DESCRIPTION Category Development Boards, Kits, Programmers Evaluation Boards Embedded MCU, DSP Eval

3535 Red LED 2.0-2.4V 1W 3W 620-630nm 3000K 6500K White LED Physiotherapy Light Source for Therapy & Health Care


4000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Specification PCB Thickness 1.6mm Aluminum Copper Thickness 1 Oz Dimension 286 * 174mm LED Type Samsung LM281B+ White , Epistar Red UV IR LEDs LED Quantity LM281B+ SMD 2835 LEDs(176pcs 3000K+72pcs 500

High-Performance AC220V LED Grow Light Modules for Plants


100 Sets  (MOQ)
ShenZhen OEM/ODM AC220V LED Grow Lighting 3030SMD DOB SKD Modules Product Description MODEL NO.: SUN-SL64H1-263X68-157X85 KITS : LED LENS, LED BOARD, HEAT SINK, SCREWS LENS SIZE: 263X68mm L

Side View 2W LED Modules Light 12V DC 180lm 6500K for Advertising Light Box Outdoor Sogns 3030SMD with Lens


20 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Specification: Power: 2W Input Voltage(V): DC 12V Type: LED Module Size: 49*30*14.9mm Waterproof Rating: IP67 Luminous Flux(lm): 170lm Viewing Angle(°): 160

Module for Versatile LCD Display Board Bright LED Backlight


300 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Introducing our state-of-the-art High Brightness LED Backlight Board and Light Guide Plate! This revolutionary product is crafted to illuminate and elevate a wide range of a

(Filtern Gerausch Reduzierung) (AC220C-DC12V 5A-60W IP33) 12V LED Transformator


120 Pieces  (MOQ)
(Filtern Gerausch Reduzierung)(AC220C-DC12V 5A-60W IP33) 12V LED Transformator Brand ALLFUWA Input 100V~240V, 50~60Hz Output DC12V-5A Rated Power 60Watt Working Temperature -20º

6565 UVC LED 4W 270-280nm 4-Chip Quartz Glass Lens 30° Beam Angle 100-130MW High Power UV LED for Sterilization Disinfection


1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Specification PCB Thickness 1.6mm Aluminum Copper Thickness 1 Oz Dimension 286 * 174mm LED Type Samsung LM281B+ White , Epistar Red UV IR LEDs LED Quantity LM281B+ SMD 2835 LEDs(176pcs 3000K+72pcs 500

2024 Custom Neon Sign Low Price LED Neon Outdoor Signs for Event


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Drop Shipping 2023 Popular Led Advertising Custom Neon Signs for Wedding Bar Party Decoration Product Description @ Free Design Quote Within 12 Hour @ Delivery within 5 days @ 3 Years Warranty

120W 48*4 Type II-M Degree SMD 3030 LED Module for Street Light


1000 Sets  (MOQ)
120W 48*4 Type II-M Degree SMD 3030 LED Module for Street Light Specification Model SUN-LD240X160-48-4*3030-TPII-M Power 120W 150W Input Voltage 48V DC Current 2500mA 3100mA Leds 19

LED Stribe Using (Aluminium Sort) (DC12V 8.3A-100W IP33) DC12V LED Transformator


120 Pieces  (MOQ)
LED Stribe Using (Aluminium Sort) (DC12V 8.3A-100W IP33) DC12V LED Transformator Brand ALLFUWA Input 100V~240V, 50~60Hz Output DC12V-8.3A Rated Power 100 Watt Working Temperature -20

Customized Wavelength High Power Vcsel Laser 800nm - 816nm Infrared Laser Light Source for Medical Beauty Hair Removal Device


2 Pieces  (MOQ)
Specification PCB Thickness 1.6mm Aluminum Copper Thickness 1 Oz Dimension 286 * 174mm LED Type Samsung LM281B+ White , Epistar Red UV IR LEDs LED Quantity LM281B+ SMD 2835 LEDs(176pcs 3000K+72pcs 500

144 LED 100W Custom 3030 LED PCB Module Illumination


100 Sets  (MOQ)
144 LED 100W Custom 3030 LED PCB Module Illumination Product Description Model SUN- LD253X120-36-100X140 Beam Angle 100X140 degree Lens Size 253x120x10.6mm PCB Size 223x93x1.5 mm Circ

Custom SMD 3535 Ceramic 5W Dual Color Temperature LED Bead 3000K 6500K SMD LED for Studio Fill Light Stage Lamp Smart Lighting


1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Specification PCB Thickness 1.6mm Aluminum Copper Thickness 1 Oz Dimension 286 * 174mm LED Type Samsung LM281B+ White , Epistar Red UV IR LEDs LED Quantity LM281B+ SMD 2835 LEDs(176pcs 3000K+72pcs 500

(DC 12V-5A-60W) IP33 Aluminium Noir Transformateur LED LED Transformator


120 Pieces  (MOQ)
(DC 12V-5A-60W) IP33 Aluminium Noir Transformateur LED LED Transformator Brand ALLFUWA Input 100V~240V, 50~60Hz Output DC12V-5A Rated Power 60W Working Temperature -20ºC~-50&or

Company Custom 30W 28PCS LED with 100mm Lens for Street Light


100 Sets  (MOQ)
Company Custom 30W 28PCS LED with 100mm Lens for Street Light Specification Module No. SUN-D100-28H-155x70-TYPE II-M Lens Angle 155x70 TYPE II-M degree Lens Size 100x100 mm PCB Size 76x76 mm

SMD Diode 2835chip IP67 DC12V High Power 0.6W Mini Size Waterproof LED Module for Channel Letter Sign


1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Production Description SMD Diode 2835chip IP67 DC12V High Power 0.6W Mini Size Waterproof LED Module for Channel Letter Sign features : - select
About LED Module FAQ
  • QHow can I get factory direct pricing for LED modules?

    To access LED module factory direct deals, connect with top distributors who handle bulk wholesale pricing. Many OEM and custom options cater to industry standards and trends, letting you keep costs low and quality high. Easily request a price list and learn how to join our guide for fast quotes now.

  • QWhat are the key differences between standard and custom LED modules?

    Standard LED modules are plug-and-play, widely available for commercial lighting trends guide lists. Custom LED modules from a factory distributor suit specific OEM demands—think unique form factors, wholesale efficiencies, or design features. Contact us for comparison prices and get an RFQ for your project requirements.

  • QWhat should I watch out for when sourcing LED modules from wholesalers?

    It's critical to verify factory certification and ensure your LED module supplier meets OEM and distributor price transparency standards. Wholesale trends sometimes lead to cheap imitations—refer to current buyer guides to check supply quality, maintain long-term reliability, and reduce costly purchasing mistakes. Request specifications before ordering!

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.