LED Strip Light

LED Strip Light

120 LEDs/M 2835 DC 24V IP68 3000~6500K LED Strip Lighting LED Flexible Strip Home Decoration
Ws2811 Rgbic Addressable 576 LEDs Dotless High Density Smart Pixel COB Light Strip
Custom DC48V 3 Channel LED Full Spectrum Grow Light Strips Bar PCB
High Brightness No Dots DC24V 504LEDs Flexible COB LED Strip Light
SMT Pick and Place Machine Industrial Chip Mounter LED Strip Light Making PCB Assembly Line
Ict Total SMT Line Solution to Manufacture T8 LED Lighting Strips Production Semi Automatic Assembly of Bulb Traffic Sign Shenzhen for PCBA 2021
Color-Changing RGB Flexible LED Strip Lights for Decorations and Festivals
Flexible RGB LED Strip Light Module Injection Moulding Machine for Sale
High Quality Ict SMD SMT Production Line for Outdoor LED Strip Light
UL ETL CE Warm White 120V 230V LED Rope Strip 360 Degree Flexible Round Tube Neon Light for Patio Party Ramadan Holiday Building Event Christmas Xmas Decoration
Gypsum Hide LED Strip Light Alu Plaster-in Recessed Slim Drywall Aluminum Channel LED Aluminium Profile
20X20mm Silicone Neon Flex Waterproof IP65/IP67 Tube LED Flexible Profile for 12mm LED Strip
Wholesale COB Red Blue Green Waterproof IP20 IP65 IP68 Silicon Flexible LED Strip Light
Outdoor ETL UL Listed Crystal Ice LED Strip Rope Light for Holiday Street Tree Christmas Decoration
3m Warm White LED Strip Lights100-220V for Holiday Christmas Light
24V RGBIC Neon LED Strip 6*12mm Flexible IP67 for Party Decoration
Stage Decor DJ Controller LED Strip Pixel Bar SMD5050 DMX RGB LED Linear Bar Light DMX Programmer Aluminum LED Pixel Tube
LED Rope Strip Light of White Colour for Indoor Outdoor Christmas Decoration
IP67 Silicone Cover LED Strip Light Flexible Extrusion Silicone LED Neon Light
Landscape Outdoor 24V DMX512 Pixels Christmas Decoration Neon LED RGB Strip Light
Outdoor Waterproof IP67 DC24V with Lens LED Wall Washer Strip Light
DC24V IP66 Waterproof DMX512 Controlledbuilding Facade Outdoor Lighting Projects CE RoHS Certified Flexible Silicone LED Wall Washer Strip Lighting
110V 220V Modern Decoration Outdoor Exterior Linear Strip Wall Lamp Outside Sconce LED Long Wall Light
Home Decoration IP44 Long Strip LED Wall Light for Living Room Background Bedside Wall Lamp
230V High Brightness Double Row and Double Side Portable Reel LED Strip Light
China Factory LED Strip Light, 110-120V Flexible/Waterproof/Multi Colors/Multi-Modes Function/Dimmable SMD5050 LED Tape Light Remote for Home/Office/Building
IP65 LED Strip Light 60/ 120/ 180/ 240PCS SMD2835 220-240V 110-130V
Vibrant 12V RGB 576LEDs COB LED Strip Light for Room Ambiance
RGB Color Changing Side-Emitting 6*12mm Silicone Neon LED Strip Light
LED Light COB Spi RGBW IC Ws2814 784 LEDs DC24V Rgbic Flexible COB Digital LED Pixel Strip
LED-Light IP68 SMD2835 12V 24V 120LEDs/M Top Bend Silicone LED Neon Lights/LED Light/LED Flex Flexible Slim RGB Strip for Home Decoration/Light
LED Strip Light CE RoHS UL 15W 2835SMD LED Strip 24V Flexible LED Strip
Energy Saving Low Voltage Easy Installation Long Lifespan Safe & Reliable Flexible COB LED Strip Light Bar for Party Decoration/Festival Holiday Light
Gliszenlighting Custom Magnetic DC12/24V LED Strip Light Bar for Shelf Case
High Luminous 480LEDs/M Single Color COB LED Strip for Home Decoration
Dots-Free High Efficacy Free Bending Wcob Scob Sob LED Strip Light
24V 12V 6mm SMD2835 5meters One Reel Bended Zigzag LED Strip for Thin Letters
Directly to AC230V AC220V Powerful LED Strip Worklight for The Construction Industry 25m on a Drum for Mobile Use IP65 Quite Simply and Absolutely Brilliant
EU Standard Rgbic COB LED Strip Decor 14*14mm Dream Addressable Pixel Programmable RGB Neon Strips Light
Ai Intelligent Rgbic DIY Multiple Colors Changing Smart TV LED Strip Light with APP and Alexa and Google Assistant Available
Industrial Grade Waterproof Dustproof Shock Resistant High Voltage COB LED Light Strip
Ultra-Slim Adjustable White LED Strip - SMD2835, 60 LEDs/M, 8mm, 7.2W/M, 12V/24V DC, Long Lifespan, CRI 90 LED Strip
120 LEDs/M 2835 DC 24V IP68 3000~6500K LED Strip Lighting LED Flexible Strip Home Decoration
Smart Programmable IP68 LED Strip Lights for Outdoor Sculptures
Colorful Waterproof DC12V Neon LED Strip for Creative Decor
High Power High Lumen 10mm IP20 3000K DC24V SMD2835 240LEDs/M LED Strip Light
220V Dimmable 110V 2835 LED Strip Dotless Silicone Cover Waterproof Ribbon 3000k 4000k 6500
24V COB LED Strip Light 480LEDs/M 3000K 4000K 6000K CE RoHS Flexible COB LED IP20 Rated for Cabinet Lights LED Light

Colorful Addressable LED Strip Lights for Home Decoration


10 Meters  (MOQ)
Enhance your room with our Dream Color RGB Pixel COB LED Strip for DIY lighting decoration. Addressable, 720LED/m, 12mm, 24V, and dimmable. Perfect for creating a vibrant atmosphere. Product Descript

Silicone High Performance Integrated LED Neon Light with CE


100 Meters  (MOQ)
Product Description LED flexible neon strip light Features: 1. Light source: high light efficiency SMD2835, SMD5050; 2. Process and material: high light transmittance, food grade environmental protect

24V 120LEDs Flexible LED Neon Strip for Indoor Outdoor Decoration


500 Meters  (MOQ)
Product Description Our company feature: 1, Experience--We have 10 years experience of producing high quality LED strip. 2, Own park with manufacturing facilities and living amentities cover

Factory Hot Sales Multi-Color 24W 3 Years Warranty Indoor Home Use LED Strip Light


1 Box  (MOQ)
Factory Hot Sales Multi-color 24W 3 Years Warranty Indoor home Use Led Strip Light Feature 1.High brightness: LED COB strip lights are known for their powerful illumination, providing a bright and

Versatile 12W RGB Digital COB LED Strip Lights for Home Decor


10 Meters  (MOQ)
Enhance your room with our Dream Color RGB Pixel COB LED Strip. Addressable with 720LED/m, 12mm width, and dimmable for DIY lighting decoration. Perfect for a modern touch. Product Description In

Long Lasting ODM Durable LED Strip Light with RoHS for Outdoor


100 Meters  (MOQ)
Product Description LED flexible neon strip light Features: 1. Light source: high light efficiency SMD2835, SMD5050; 2. Process and material: high light transmittance, food grade environmental protect

Silicone Extrusion IP65 3 Years Warranty Flexible LED Neon Strip


500 Meters  (MOQ)
Product Description Our company Feature: 1, Experience--We have 10 years experience of producing high quality LED strip. 2, Own park with manufacturing facilities and living amentities cover

12W Factory Hot Sales Single Color Multi-Color IP20 Indoor Decoration LED Strip Light


1 Box  (MOQ)
12W Factory Hot Sales Single Color Multi-color IP20 Indoor Decoration Led Strip Light Feature 1.High brightness: LED COB strip lights are known for their powerful illumination, providing a bright an

Vibrant Color-Changing COB LED Strip Lights for Unique Room Ambiance


50 Meters  (MOQ)
Enhance your room with the Dream Color RGB Pixel COB LED Strip from Shenzhen Kediya Technology Co., Ltd. This addressable LED tape features 720 LEDs per meter, offering dimmable lighting for DIY decor

Environmental Flexible Excellent Performance Long Lasting Strip Light


100 Meters  (MOQ)
Product Description LED flexible neon strip light Features: 1. Light source: high light efficiency SMD2835, SMD5050; 2. Process and material: high light transmittance, food grade environmental protect

High Brightness Red, Green, Blue, White Flexible LED Neon Strip


500 Meters  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Parameters Product No. LED Color CRI SDCM LED Qty(pcs/m) Voltage(VDC) Current(mA/m) Power(W/m) CCT(k) WL(nm) Luminous(LM/m) Light Efficiency(Lm/W) RCY0

Upgraded Brighter LED Chips Gradient LED Light Strip for TV Home Use Multiple Colors


1 Box  (MOQ)
Upgraded Brighter LED chips Gradient LED Light Strip for TV Home Use Multiple Colors Feature 1.High brightness: LED COB strip lights are known for their powerful illumination, providing a bright and

Vibrant 16mm RGB Neon Tube LED Light for Creative Displays


10 Sets  (MOQ)
Discover the WS2835 LED Strip Neon Light with a 360-degree round reticulate pattern. This RGB IC Smart Pixel Addressable Tape features 50 LEDs/m and is IP67 rated. Perfect for a variety of lighting ne

Outdoor LED Light IP65 Landscape Exterior Wall Facade Building Linear Light for Exhibition


100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Parameters Model LED Qty Size Power voltage CCT warranty DLK-2025-5050-48D-monochrome 48leds/M 1000mm 12W/M 24V 3000-12500K Optional 3 Years Durable and Weather-Resistant Design: This light bo

Beautiful Christmas Santa Claus Snowman Festival Bedroom Living Room Courtyard Decoration Ornament Light LED Lamp


790 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Beautiful Christmas Santa Claus Snowman Festival Bedroom Living Room Courtyard Decoration Ornament Light LED Lamp Packing Carton Packing Usage Holiday Decoration WEIGHT 250g

LED Bar/ Street/Bedroom/Kitchen/Ceiling Strip Light


5000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Flexible cutting 2835 280LEDs 10W/M LED Strip Light Ra>95 . LED Model DC24V-2835-280P-8mm/Can cut one LED at a time LED Qty 280LEDS/M Voltage(V) DC12V/DC24V Power

RGB LED Strip Kit 24V 50FT LED Pixel Strip for KTV


100 Meters  (MOQ)
4MM COB LED STRIP LIGHTS Product description Product Name :4040 rgb led pixel strip Material : FPCB Main Featrues :Homogeneous illumination &Extremely flexible PCB Width : 10mm Volta

Environmental Integrated High Performance High Efficiency LED Neon Light


100 Meters  (MOQ)
Product Description LED flexible neon strip light Features: 1. Light source: high light efficiency SMD2835, SMD5050; 2. Process and material: high light transmittance, food grade environmental protect

High Voltage Waterproof LED Strip Light for Signage Lighting


500 Meters  (MOQ)
Product Description Optional Color Product Parameters Product No. Voltage(V DC) Power(W/m) Current(mA/m) LED Qty(pcs/m) LED Color CCT(K) Efficacy(Lm/W) Luminous(Lm/m) Size(mm

Factory Price DC12/24V IP20/65/66/673000K 4000K 5000K High Brightness Colorful Holiday Indoor Outdoor LED Strip Light with Controller for Decoration


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Factory Price DC12/24V SMD5050 IP20/65/66/67/68 3000K 4000K 5000K High Brightness Colorful Holiday Indoor Outdoor LED Strip Light with Controller for Decoration Product Description Key featur

5V Outdoor Neon Pixel Strip


10 Sets  (MOQ)
Illuminate your space with our 5V Outdoor Neon Pixel Strip. This RGB IC Smart Pixel tape features a 360-degree round reticulate pattern, perfect for a variety of applications. IP67 waterproof rating e

Silicone Durable Long Lasting LED Neon Light for Building Outline


100 Meters  (MOQ)
Product Description LED flexible neon strip light Features: 1. Light source: high light efficiency SMD2835, SMD5050; 2. Process and material: high light transmittance, food grade environmental protect

Installing Living Room Ceiling Flexible Cutting Connecting Custom Dimmable LED Strip Light


500 Meters  (MOQ)
Product Description Optional Color Product Parameters Product No. Voltage(V DC) Power(W/m) Current(mA/m) LED Qty(pcs/m) LED Color CCT(K) Efficacy(Lm/W) Luminous(Lm/m) Size(mm

Factory Price DC12/24V SMD5050 Waterproof IP65 4000K 5000K RGBW High Brightness Colorful Holiday Indoor Outdoor LED Strip Light with Controller for Decoration


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Factory Price DC12/24V SMD5050 IP20/65/66/67/68 3000K 4000K 5000K High Brightness Colorful Holiday Indoor Outdoor LED Strip Light with Controller for Decoration Product Description Key featur

IP67 Waterproof Neon Light Bar Tape for Outdoor Adventures


10 Sets  (MOQ)
Discover the IP67 Neon Light Bar Tape by Shenzhen Kediya Technology Co., Ltd. This RGB IC Smart Pixel LED strip offers a 360-degree round reticulate pattern, ideal for various applications. Product D

Flexible High Efficiency Excellent Performance LED Neon Light


100 Meters  (MOQ)
Product Description LED flexible neon strip light Features: 1. Light source: high light efficiency SMD2835, SMD5050; 2. Process and material: high light transmittance, food grade environmental protect

Waterproof Outdoor LED Strip Light Zigzag LED Strip


500 Meters  (MOQ)
Product Description Optional Color Our company Advantage: 1, Experience--We have 10 years experience of producing high quality LED strip. 2, Own park with manufacturing facilities an

Colorful Ws2812 RGB LED Strip Lights with Bluetooth Control


50 Meters  (MOQ)
WS2812 LED Strip Light 5V SMD5050 60 LEDs/M Product Description Product Parameter Model No. KDY-PX2812-5V LED Quantity 60LEDs/m Color RGB IC Voltage 5V DC Power (w/m) 14.4w

Factory Supply High-Transmittance Flexible Excellent Performance LED Neon Light with RoHS


100 Meters  (MOQ)
Product Description LED flexible neon strip light Features: 1. Light source: high light efficiency SMD2835, SMD5050; 2. Process and material: high light transmittance, food grade environmental protect

UV Resistant Rek360PA Adjustable Light Flexible Waterproof Strip LED Light Strip


500 Meters  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Parameters Product No. REK360FA LED Color White CRI >=80 LED Qty(pcs/m) 60 SDCM <=5 Voltage(VDC) 12 Current(mA/m) 1000 Power(W/m) 12 CCT(k) 1800-12000
About LED Strip Light FAQ
  • QWhat are the price ranges for bulk LED strip lights?

    The price of bulk LED strip lights varies based on type and specifications. For wholesale or factory-direct options, expect competitive prices, especially for custom lengths. Research distributor deals, and choose what fits your needs best. Get a quote to explore available options!

  • QHow can I customize my LED strip lights?

    Customization options for LED strip lights include size, color, brightness, and features like waterproofing. Most factories offer OEM services tailored to your specific requirements. Connect with manufacturers to dive into cost-saving trends and get personalized solutions that match your project demands!

  • QAre LED strip lights energy-efficient?

    Yes, LED strip lights are among the most energy-efficient lighting solutions available. They consume significantly less power than traditional lighting systems, leading to cost savings over time. Check the latest trends in energy-efficient lighting to help you reduce operational costs while enhancing ambiance in your space!

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.