Sewing Machine
Thread and Yarn Cleaning Cutting Machine Automatic Thread Trimming Machine
1 Piece (MOQ)
High Precision 18kHz Ultrasonic Sealing Welding Machine with Multiple Moulds
1 Piece (MOQ)
Pneumatic Device Jeans Pants Trousers Belt Loop Trimmer Cutting Machine Fit-1090
10 Pieces (MOQ)
- TAIZHOU FIT GARMENT EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.
- Zhejiang, China
- Start Order Contact Now
Hans Free Sample Presser Foot
5000 Pieces (MOQ)
Hot Selling Shoe Sewing Machine Industrial Double Needle Leather Sewing Machine for Clothing Production Applications
1 Set (MOQ)
High-Efficiency Curtain Manufacturing Machine Curtain Pleating Sewing Machine Curtain Pleat Stitching Machine
1 Set (MOQ)
373 High Performance Plywood Workbench with Reinforced Height Adjustable Steel Stand Set
1 Piece (MOQ)
- Jiande City Yongxi Wood Co., Ltd.
- Zhejiang, China
- Start Order Contact Now
Cushion Covering Machine Cushion Pillow Sewing Machine for Sale
1 Set (MOQ)
- Zhengzhou Jawo Machinery Co., Ltd.
- Henan, China
- Start Order Contact Now
Ultrasonic Welding Machine for Lace Cutting and Spot Welding
1 Piece (MOQ)
- Dongguan Creto Technology Co.Ltd
- Guangdong, China
-
ISO9001:2015, ISO14001, ISO45001:2018
ISO9001:2015, ISO14001, ISO45001:2018
- Start Order Contact Now
SGD 980 Fancy Yarn, Lace, Fringe, Dental Floss Making Machine with Best Price
1 Piece (MOQ)
Reliable Industrial Automatic Sewing Machine for Heavy Fabric Projects
1 Piece (MOQ)
Hy3801 Single Needle Ruffling Machine for Curtains and Bedspreads Decorative Chain Stitch Pleating Sewing Machine
1 Piece (MOQ)
Terry Length Cutting-Cross Cutting-Hemming Machines
1 Piece (MOQ)
- Qingdao Shengquan Textile Machinery Co., Ltd.
- Shandong, China
- Start Order Contact Now
Mk666721+Mk669201 Upper Knife and Lower Knife for Durkopp Adler 867 Sewing Machine
10 Sets (MOQ)
LR-008-08064P/DTK 4 Needle Direct Drive Waist Binding Sewing Machine with Automatic Belt Cutter Jump Stitch Function
1 Piece (MOQ)
- Zhejiang Lingrui Sewing Machine Co., Ltd.
- Zhejiang, China
- Start Order Contact Now
Fully Automatic Computerized Jean Shirt Pocket Attaching Industrial Lockstitch Pattern Sewing Machine
1 Piece (MOQ)
High Efficiency Computerized Multi-Needle Pleating Machine with Servo Motor
1 Set (MOQ)
Best Multi Function Automatic Hand Towel Hemming Machine
1 Piece (MOQ)
- Qingdao Shengquan Textile Machinery Co., Ltd.
- Shandong, China
- Start Order Contact Now
401-30050 40130050 Moving Knife Genuine Parts for Juki PLC-2710, PLC-2710-7, PLC-2760, PLC-2760-7, PLC-2765
5 Pieces (MOQ)
Industrial Double Needle Pleating Machine Factory Direct Price Hy3814mrd
1 Set (MOQ)
Full Automatic Bath Towel Sewing Machine
1 Piece (MOQ)
- Qingdao Shengquan Textile Machinery Co., Ltd.
- Shandong, China
- Start Order Contact Now
Direct Drive Interlock and Right Hand Side Fabric Trimmer Sewing Machine
1 Piece (MOQ)
- Zhejiang Lingrui Sewing Machine Co., Ltd.
- Zhejiang, China
- Start Order Contact Now
Industrial Cylinder Bed Interlock Sewing Machine with Right Side Fabric Cutter
1 Piece (MOQ)
- Zhejiang Lingrui Sewing Machine Co., Ltd.
- Zhejiang, China
- Start Order Contact Now
373 Durable Plywood Tabletop and Versatile Metal Stand for Plain Sewing Machines
1 Piece (MOQ)
- Jiande City Yongxi Wood Co., Ltd.
- Zhejiang, China
- Start Order Contact Now
Lr-008-25/33p Multi Needle Double Chainstitch Sewing Machine Industrial Sewing Machine
1 Piece (MOQ)
- Zhejiang Lingrui Sewing Machine Co., Ltd.
- Zhejiang, China
- Start Order Contact Now
Multi-Needle Flat Bed Machine with Various Needle Counts for Garment Factory
1 Piece (MOQ)
- Zhejiang Lingrui Sewing Machine Co., Ltd.
- Zhejiang, China
- Start Order Contact Now
Industrial Multi Needle Double Chainstitch Sewing Machine for Wide Interval Stitch
1 Piece (MOQ)
- Zhejiang Lingrui Sewing Machine Co., Ltd.
- Zhejiang, China
- Start Order Contact Now
Multi Needle Double Chainstitch Industrial Sewing Machine for Blouse Skirt Garment
1 Piece (MOQ)
- Zhejiang Lingrui Sewing Machine Co., Ltd.
- Zhejiang, China
- Start Order Contact Now
Industrial Overlocking Four Thread Household Domestic Overlock Sewing Machine
1 Piece (MOQ)
- Zhejiang Lingrui Sewing Machine Co., Ltd.
- Zhejiang, China
- Start Order Contact Now
Lr-008-25/33p Multi Needle Double Chainstitch Sewing Machine for Apparel Production
1 Piece (MOQ)
- Zhejiang Lingrui Sewing Machine Co., Ltd.
- Zhejiang, China
- Start Order Contact Now
-
What types of wholesale sewing machines are available?
We provide a diverse selection of wholesale sewing machines, including heavy-duty models, eco-friendly options, and custom sewing solutions. When purchasing sewing machines at factory prices, you gain access to top trends in the industry. Contact us for tailor-made options!
-
How can I find cheap sewing machines for my business?
Finding cheap sewing machines for business is essential. Look for wholesale opportunities directly from manufacturers to save costs while getting reliable equipment. By choosing from our range of affordable OEM sewing machines, you ensure both quality and efficiency. Explore our price guide today!
-
Are custom sewing machines available for specific projects?
Yes, we specialize in custom sewing machines tailored for specific processing projects. Many businesses benefit from distributor partnerships that offer factory direct solutions. Learn more about our customization guide to revolutionize your workflow.
Product Alert
Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.















































