Stranding Machine

Machine

High Fast Speed Tablet Press Machine
Fld-Rainbow Lollipop Production Line, Candy Machine, Candy Machine Line
Automatic Hydraulic Paper Plates Making Machine Disposable Paper Plates Making Machine Small Paper Plate Making Machine
Plastic Compression Injection Pipe Fitting Mould
Automatic Disposable Paper Plate Machine Food Tray Forming Machine Paper Plate Making Machine
High Quantity Rhinestone Setter Machine Hot Fix Single Head Automatic Rhinestone Setting Machine Make Clothing Machine Price
Versatile AAC Block Production Line - New Condition Total Automatic Function
China Factory Automatic Liquid Dispensing Machine for PVC Keychains PVC Rubber Patch Machine
Professional Custom Forging of Engine Parts, Automotive Rocker Arm, Valve Rocker Arm Parts
Modifiable SMC Compression Mould for Coach Rear Wind Guide Panel Plastic
Kaluoer Box Type Electrostatic Powder Coating System with Spray Gun
Customized Visual Inspection Solutions for Non-Standard Parts
High-Speed Golden Roc Knitting Needle for Circular Knitting Machine
Automatic Four Stations Biodegradable Plastic Box Container Vacuum Forming Thermoforming Machine
Plastic CE Hopper Auto Loader for Injection Molding Machine Automatic Loading Materials Material Feeder 310kg/H
Reliable Bop Control Unit for Drilling Operations with API 16D
Mini Automatic Fried Instant Noodle Making Machine Processing Production Line
High Stability Suspended Fish Weight Sorting System
Torque Rheometer Extrusion Rheological for Polymer Tester Lab Instrument
Cookies Flow Packaging Flow Wrapper Biscuit Flow Pack Machinery Rice Cake Commodity Pillow Type Package Food Cracker Pillow Packing Machine
800 Ton Free Open Drop Forging LED Radiator Press Punch Machine
Paper Packing Wrapper Stretch Automatic Pallet Wrapping Machine
Advanced CNC Laser Cladding Machine for Precision Manufacturing
Automatic Thread Rolling Machine Hydraulic Three-Axis Thread Rolling Bolt Making Machine
Arcade 5dx Car Racing Game Machine 2 Player Coin Operated Driving Simulator Virtual Reality
Steel Machine Rolling Mill Complete Line
Cnrm 3 or 4 Strand PP Plastic Rope Making Machine Rope Twisting Machine Maquina PARA Hacer Cuerdas De Plstico Machine Corde En Plastique
Advanced Industrial Automatic Powder Coating Reciprocating System for Efficient Finishing
Advanced CNC Wire Bending Equipment for Precision Metal Fabrication
QS Machinery Aluminium Bronze Casting Manufacturers OEM Casting Manufacturing Processing Services China Steel Castings Products for Farm Machinery Parts
PVC Plastic High Speed Powder Mixer Unit
Factory Cheaper Panel Saw with Edge Bander Router Small Table Saw Machine
OEM Precision Injection Mold Alignment Components
China Plastic Injection Molding Machine / All Electric Injection Moulding Machine
Plastic Rope Making Machine Rope Weaving Machine Twisting Machine
Diamond Turning Indexable Inserts Vcgw Lathe Turning Cutting Tools for Aluminium Alloy
Customizable Stainless Steel Corn Packing Line for Vegetabe Export Market
Automatic Busbar Packing PE Film Shrink Busbar Wrapping Machine
Full Range of Elevator Machine for Pet Food & Snack Production Lines
Automatic Stacking Palletizer Robot Arm Container Loading and Unloading Robot for Box
Industrial Bean Frying Production Line with Automatic Frying Seasoning and Packing System
China Automatic High-Speed Corrugated Folder Gluer Pizza Carton Box Paper Plate Making Machine Cardboard Box Folding Gluing Machine
Sheet Metal Fabrication Services Custom Bending Stamping Welding Aluminum Stainless Steel Parts
5L Lab Planetary Mixer/Silicone Sealant Planetary Mixer
Toothbrush Tufting Machine Semi Automatic Broom Making Machine
Automatic Detergent Dish Washer Santilizer Double Line Piston Bottle Filling and Capping Machine
3 Ton 2.5 Meter Rubber Track Machine Aluminum Loading Ramp
India Hot Sales Affordable Washing Colorfastness Tester From China for Laboratories

Rigid Frame Stranding Machine for 38mm Minimum Lay Length Cables


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Rigid Strander Engineered for high-efficiency cable production, our JLK separate-motor drive series rigid frame stranding unit delivers precise, reliable stranding for a wide range

Jlk Frame Stranding Machine Cable Manufacturing Equipment Electric Wire Cable Making Machine


1 Set  (MOQ)
Details Images Product Paramenters Place of Origin Hebei,China Model 500/630 Max.Rotation speed CU: 500mm AL: 630mm Maximum speed 234r/min Stranding Pitch 377-860mm Maximum linear speed 66.45 meters p

Big Bearing Tubular Stranding Machine Electrical Cable Steel Wire Twisting Machine


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Big Bearing Tubular Stranding Machine Electrical Cable Steel Wire Twisting Machine Product Parameters Model 400 500 630 Inlet wire Dia.(mm) Aluminum 1.5-3.0 1.5-4.0 1.5-5.0 Copper 1.2-3

Concentric Stranding Line for Manufacturing ACSR, Copper and Aluminium Stranded Conductors


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Introduction CONCENTRIC STRANDING LINE for manufacturing ACSR, copper and aluminium stranded conductors The concentric stranding machine is designed specifically for no-back-twist stranding an

up to 1000 Programs 380V AC Cabling & Pair Twisting Machine


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description What is a Cable Forming Machine / Cabling Machine? A cabling machine is core special equipment for wire and cable industry. It assembles multiple finished insulated core wires and

10-35mm² Wire Cable 630/1+6 Tubular Stranding Strander Twisting Machine with Constant Tension Control for Cable Conductor


1 Set  (MOQ)
Product Description 1.Overview: The tubular stranding machine is specialized equipment for conductor stranding in the wire and cable industry, suitable for the true (back-twist) stranding of copper,

Pinyang Cat5/CAT6/Cat7 LAN Cable Stranded Copper Conductor Bunching Machine


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Specification Model number PY-500 Operated by Button or Touch screen Single wire diameter Φ0.08mm-Φ0.454mm Traversing type Transverse and distance can be bearing transverse Brand name Pingyang Usage b

Rigid Frame Strander for Overhead Conductor and Building Wire Manufacturing


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Rigid Strander Engineered for high-efficiency cable production, our JLK separate-motor drive series rigid frame stranding unit delivers precise, reliable stranding for a wide range

500rpm High Speed Concentric Type Rigid Wire Stranding Machine Line


1 Set  (MOQ)
HH-CS-1000/1+6+12+18+24 Concentric Stranding Machine for Compressed Conductor Application Application: This machine is designed to be used for Copper wire and Aluminum wire conductor stranding in c

High Speed Tinned Wire Stranding Copper Wire 630 Double Twist Bunching Machine


1 Set  (MOQ)
Application The wire winding road of Copper Wire Bunching Machine 630 is from the pay-off device through the disconnection sensing area, first pass through the main distribution board (the distributi

Cable Making Machine Steel Wire Rope Twisting 500-1+6 Tubular Stranding Machine


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Cable Making Machine Steel Wire Rope Twisting 500-1+6 Tubular Stranding Machine Product Parameters Model 400 500 630 Inlet wire Dia.(mm) Aluminum 1.5-3.0 1.5-4.0 1.5-5.0 Copper 1.2-3.0

Independent Motor Driven Cable Making Machine 630-6 Rigid Stranding Machine


1 Set  (MOQ)
Cable Rigid Frame Stranding Machine with Side Loading Bobbin System This machine is an individual motor (or the sub-motor-driven) drive side under the centralized rigid stranding machine, suitable for

Hnt 1600 Double Twist High Speed Stranding Machine


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description HNT 1600 Double Twist Stranding Machine Engineered for precision copper and aluminum conductor stranding at speeds up to 500 revolutions per minute. Firstly, its carbon fiber singl

Cabmac 630mm High Speed Tubular Wire Twisting Machine Cable Making Machine


1 Set  (MOQ)
Product Description This tubular stranding machine is designed for high-speed stranding of copper, aluminum, and steel wires in the 1.0–5.0 mm range for overhead and flexible cable applications. The m

Automatic Building Cable Making Machine Multi-Core Pneumatic Wire Buncher Bunching Machine


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description 500/630 Bunching machine for making 1-6mm² copper cable Overview: A bunching machine is an industrial device used primarily in wire and cable manufacturing to twist or wrap multipl

Cable Manufacturing Machine 630 Rigid Stranding Machine for Copper Aluminum Wire


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Cable Manufacturing Machine 630 Rigid Stranding Machine for Copper Aluminum Wire Product Description Bobbin size Max rotation speed Single Wire Diameter 6B 12B 18B 24B 30B 36B Aluminum

Hot Selling Rigid Frame Stranding Machine Copper Wire Power Cable Manufacturing


1 Set  (MOQ)
Product Description Rigid Stranding Machine Individual-motor Centralized Loading This machine is mainly suitable for producing long bare aluminum, bare copper wire, and steel core aluminum stranded wi

High Speed Running Wire and Cable Stranding Machine for Twisting Stranding Cored Cables


15000 Sets  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Parameters 500 cantilever single twisting machine Application used for twisting data lines and communication cables; Voltage three-phase 380V 50HZ Reel size Φ63

Cabmac Cage Type Cable Making Machine for Copper Aluminum Steel Wire Cable


1 Set  (MOQ)
Product Description Introduction The CABMAC Cage Type Stranding Machine is a high-performance core equipment for wire and cable manufacturing, designed to produce high-quality stranded conductors for

Copper Aluminum Power Cable Rigid Frame Stranding Machine


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Copper Aluminum Power Cable Rigid Frame Stranding Machine Type1 Application The machine is used for stranding insulated cable core of control cable and steel wire armoring for cable. Sector Conductor

Customizable 500 Frame Type Stranding Machine Ground-Axis Manual Upper Frame Stranding Machine


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description JLK Rigid Stranding Machine Manual Loading-Ground Shaft Drive This machine is mainly suitable for producing long bare aluminum, bare copper wire, and steel core aluminum stranded w

630 1+12+18+24 Wire and Cable Rigid Frame Stranding Machine Twisting Machine


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description This machine is mainly used for the fan-shaped stranding and compaction of copper and aluminum cable cores, as well as the stranding and compaction of round conductors. Machine Com

Drum Type Cable Assembly Machine Line Large Section Cable Making Machine


1 Set  (MOQ)
High section electrical conductor stranding machine 2500 type CPD Drum type twisting machine with individual motor Product Description 1.Application: This equipment is suitable for large cross-se

Ripo 400 High Speed Automatic Bunching Machine


1 Set  (MOQ)
Product Description Product Overview: 500 High-Speed Stranding Machine features low noise, low loss, high speed, and good stability. It adopts all-round imported bearings and electrical compon

Factory Outlets Extrusion Production Line 380V Cantilever Single Twist Machine


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description What is Twisting Machine? A twisting machine is dedicated industrial equipment specially designed for the wire and cable manufacturing industry. By rotary motion, it twists multipl

800p High Speed Double Twist Buncher for Electric Wire


1 Set  (MOQ)
800P Double Twist Buncher for Electric Wires Making 1. Application: This state-of-the-art double twist bunching machine is meticulously designed for stranding fine copper wires, tinned copper wires

Frame Strander for High Volume Copper Cable Stranding Production Lines


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description Rigid Strander Engineered for high-efficiency cable production, our JLK separate-motor drive series rigid frame stranding unit delivers precise, reliable stranding for a wide range

Integrated Triple Twisting Machine High Speed Core Wire Stranding Machine for LAN Network Cable Manufacture


1 Set  (MOQ)
Model PY-Φ500mm PY-Φ630mm PY-Φ800mm PY-Φ1000mm Machine Speed Max1800RPM Max1800RPM Max1800RPM Max1800RPM Lay Range(mm) 5-50 5-50 5-50 5-50 Back Twist Rate 0-100% 0-100% 0-100% 0-100% Take-up and Pay-o

500 Rigid Frame Stranding Twisting Machine 19 Wire/1+6+12 Mechanical Friction Control


1 Piece  (MOQ)
500 Rigid Frame Stranding Machine 19 Wire/1+6+12 Mechanical Friction Control Type1 Application The machine is used for stranding insulated cable core of control cable and steel wire armoring for

Rigid Frame Stranding Machine for Round Copper Sector Aluminum ACSR Cable Wire


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Rigid Frame Stranding Machine for Round Copper Sector Aluminum ACSR Cable Wire Product Description Bobbin size Max rotation speed Single Wire Diameter 6B 12B 18B 24B 30B 36B Aluminum Co
About Stranding Machine FAQ
  • QWhat are the main benefits of a Stranding Machine?

    A Stranding Machine enhances production efficiency and reduces downtime, providing a cost-effective OEM Solution. Stay competitive by adopting the latest Trends in manufacturing. Contact us for comprehensive guide and pricing.

  • QHow can I find a reliable stranding machine distributor?

    Look for distributors with top certifications offering Wholesale pricing and factory support. A guide from industry insiders highlights well-reviewed options known for reliability and cost savings. Request a quote from trusted distributors today!

  • QWhich specifications should be considered for custom Stranding Machines?

    Consider speed, capacity, and versatility when choosing Custom Stranding Machines to match your unique product needs. Seek a supplier that offers Top OEM configurations and follows the latest industry trends. Get detailed insights and offers now!

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.