Stranding Machine

Machine

Horizontal Glass Sandblasting Machine Factory Processing Machine
Full Automatic Paper Pulp Forming Machine Egg Tray Making Machine Production Line
Multi-Function Fish Grading System for Various Seafood Types
Semi Automatic 2 4 Color Intelligent Hot Fixing Rhinestones Setting Machines Textile Hat Ultrasonic Hotfix Rhinestone Machine
Nuts Seasoning Machine Beans Flavoring Machine Mixing Machine
New Automatic Color-Registered Screen Printing Machine for Customized Logo Paper Plastic Glass Bottles Cups
New Brand PVC Two Color Rain Boot Injection Molding Shoe Boot Machine
Waste Glass Seperating Plant with Automatic Optical Sorting System
Versatile 20kg Collaborative Robot for Automatic Palletizing
Versatile Putty Powder Mixing Solution Handles Multiple Additives, Multi-Purpose Machine
Copper Flotation Separationg Processing Machine
Wood CNC Router Machine 3 Axis Atc Wood Router Factory Directly Supply CNC Router Machine
Advanced CNC Laser Cladding Machine for Precision Manufacturing
Customized Plastic Injection Auto Mold Parts
Small Volume Laboratory Dry Powder Rotation Bin Blender Machine
Precision Sanalloy A80 RV46 RV66 RV86 Rl89 Tungste Carbide Mold Components
Advanced Precision Hot Forging Rim Gear Manufacturing Technology for Enhanced Performance
High Performance Perovskite Solar Panel Standard PV Module New Generation Component
Paper Cup Making Machine Coffee Cups Forming Machine Paper Cup Maker
Rotational Mould Rotational Mold Rotation Plastic Molding Rotation Molding Rotation Mold
Rubber Mat Tile Making Machine / Recycled Rubber Floor Tile Making Machine
Customizable Stone Engraving Machine for Complex Patterns
Advanced Horizontal Casting Machine for Efficient Aluminum Rods Production
Automatic Deep Throat Brake Clutch Lining Rivet Machine
Fireproof Material Spraying Machine for Fast Wall Plastering
Multi-Color/Multi-Material Injection Molding Machine for PP
High Reputation Beautifully Designed Solar Strut Channel Roll Forming Machine
Multi-Function Brake Cable Processing Machine with Cutting and Patterning
Planetary Type Wire Cabling Machine Cage Type Cable Stranding Machine
High-Performance Solar Energy Storage Battery Pack Assembly Line
High-End Wall Cladding Panel Machine Wall Panel Roll Forming Machine
Handheld Rock Splitter Machine Roc Crusher Machine for Mine
High Quality Injection Plastic Air Conditioner Casing Shell Mold
Paper Box Rice Semi-Automatic Heat Shrink Packaging Machine PE Film Coating Machine Food Packaging Machines
High Speed Thread Rolling Machine Za28-35 for Thread Forming
Steel Wheel Rim Coiler Machine with Loading
All-Electric Injection Molding Machine - Precision Engineering From China
Automatic Nail Making Machine Nail Maker
All Electric Injection Molding Machine Mini
OEM and Small Orders Welcome, Red Bronze Marginal Serration Precision Metal Stamping Part
Continuous Frying Machine Processes Snacks for Food Processing Manufacturing Plants
Customized Mold Interlock Component for Injection Molds Precision Guide Lock Supplier
Paper Rope Paper Yarn Rewinding Machine
Automatic Ribbon Blender Machine with PLC for Powder Mixing
High Precision Double Colour Plastic Injection Molding Machine with Adjustable Mold Rotation Multi-Material Feeding System for Industrial Multi-Color Plastic Pr
Automatic Weight Sorting System for Frozen Fish Fillets
Automatic Soft Packing Facial Tissue Paper Making Machine Production Line
Horizontal Design Grain Particle Batch Homogenization Paddle Mixer Machine

High Quality Cantilever Untwisting Single Twister Precision & Efficiency for Global Markets


1 Set  (MOQ)
Product Description It is used for twisting the core wires of various cables, and is linked with back-twisting to twist information data cables. It has the characteristics of high speed, high e

Chipeng Tubular Stranding Machine Innovative Cable Twisting Machine for Wire Processing Solutions


1 Set  (MOQ)
Why Choose Chipeng??? 1. Since 1997, our cable machine factory has been a beacon of excellence and innovation in the industry. 2. We boast a highly skilled professional design team, engineering expe

High Speed 500mm PLC Date Cable Double Layer Taping Machine for Cable Wire Mica Wrapping


1 Piece  (MOQ)
High Speed 500mm PLC Date Cable Double Layer Taping Machine for Cable Wire Mica Wrapping Product Description 500mm Double Layer Taping Machine The 500mm double - layer taping machine is a piece of equ

1600mm Cradle Type Planetary Stranding Machine Wire Twisting for Steel Wire Rope


1 Set  (MOQ)
Specification Model CLY1600mm SingleWire Diameter(mm) Φ6.0-Φ45.0 Max Stranded Diameter(mm) Φ100 RPM (r/min) 4.3-9.6 Stranding Pitch(mm) 447-7604 Line Speed(m/min) 4.3-32.7 Pay off Drum Size In Cage(mm

Wire Cable Machinecable Manufacturing Equipment Electrical Wire Making Machine


1 Set  (MOQ)
Product Description It is used for twisting the core wires of various cables, and is linked with back-twisting to twist information data cables. It has the characteristics of high speed, high e

Chipeng 500/6+1 Tubular Precision Tubular Type Stranding Machine for Wire Quality


1 Set  (MOQ)
Why Choose Chipeng??? 1. Established in 1997, our cable machine factory boasts over two decades of unparalleled expertise. 2. Our dedicated teams-comprising professional designers, engineers, and pr

500mm Type 18 Bobbins Planetary Wire Stranding Machine with Taping Back Twisting


1 Set  (MOQ)
Specification Model JLY500mm SingleWire Diameter(mm) Φ1.5-Φ6.0 Max Stranded Diameter(mm) Φ55 RPM (r/min) 33-80 Stranding Pitch(mm) 45-1473 Line Speed(m/min) 50 Pay off Drum Size In Cage(mm) PN500 Cent

High-Precision 1000mm Cable Twisting Machine for USB Manufacturing


1 Set  (MOQ)
Product Description It is used for twisting the core wires of various cables, and is linked with back-twisting to twist information data cables. It has the characteristics of high speed, high e

Chipeng Low Voltage Cable Tubular Stranding Machine for Cable Twisting Solutions


1 Set  (MOQ)
Why Choose Chipeng??? 1. With a proud legacy dating back to 1997, our prestigious cable machine factory has stood as a pillar of excellence and innovation, delivering unparalleled quality. 2. Our te

Hot Selling 630mm Cage Planetary Wire Stranding Machine Copper Aluminum Cable Making


1 Set  (MOQ)
Specification Model JLY630mm SingleWire Diameter(mm) Φ2.0-Φ8.0 Max Stranded Diameter(mm) Φ60 RPM (r/min) 22-70 Stranding Pitch(mm) 76-1330 Line Speed(m/min) 48 Pay off Drum Size In Cage(mm) PN630 Cent

Aluminum Rod Space-Saving Rewinding Machine


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Description 1.Application The equipment is used for rewinding aluminum rods with a diameter of 9.5mm and 12mm. Winding,laying-out,package turning and other actions are intelligently controll

Φ 200-φ 300 Auto High Speed Twisting Machine


1 Set  (MOQ)
A copper wire bundle twisting machine is a special equipment used in the wire and cable manufacturing industry to twist multiple copper wires into a bundle or strand. Bundling or twisting is a key pro

Wl-680-AC Automatic Wire Winding Twist Tie Machine


1 set  (MOQ)
AC Cable Coiling and Tying Machine USAGE: The AC power cord coilingand bundling machine can finish coil winding and twisting tie at one time. Special Feature: ○ Coil winding and twisting

High Speed Tubular Pipe Stranding Machine Steel Wire Rope Making Machine


1 Piece  (MOQ)
High Speed tubular pipe stranding machine steel wire rope making machine Product Parameters Technical specifications Refer to the picture below Machine Tubular stranding machine Product Descript

Steel Wire Tubular Stranding Machine for Wire Rope


1 set  (MOQ)
Machine parameters Specification MODEL DIAMETER BEFORE STRANDING [mm] ROTARY SPEED [RPM] CAPSTAN DIAMETER [mm] GJ-6/160 0.12-0.40 2200 2*250 GJ-12/160 0.12-0.4 2100 2*250 GJ-18/160 0.12-0.40 1900 2*25

Above 7 Head Multi Cable Cantilever Twist Machine in Cable Making Equipment


1 Set  (MOQ)
Product Description It is used for twisting the core wires of various cables, and is linked with back-twisting to twist information data cables. It has the characteristics of high speed, high e

Copper Wire Twisting Machine Rigid Frame Stranding Machine


1 Set  (MOQ)
CE/ISO 630 high speed copper wire PLC ACSR rigid stranding machine Product Application Application: The machine is used for stranding the large-length bare AI wires,bare Copper wires and ACSRs, a

Chipeng Low Voltage Cable High Performance Tubular Stranding Machine for Wire Production


1 Set  (MOQ)
Why Choose Chipeng??? 1. Since 1997, our prestigious cable machine factory has been a trailblazer in quality and innovation, setting industry standards. 2. Our team is a powerhouse of talent, compri

Pinyang High Speed Stranding Machine for Conductor Core Wire Twisting


1 Set  (MOQ)
Specification Essential Details Place of origin Guangdong,China Model number PY-800 Operated by Button or Touch screen Control type PLC+HMI+Inverter control Single wire diameter Φ0.2mm-Φ1.5mm Traversi

Customized Functional Trainer Cable Factory Machine Fiber Optic Cable Blow Molding Machine


1 Set  (MOQ)
Product Description It is used for twisting the core wires of various cables, and is linked with back-twisting to twist information data cables. It has the characteristics of high speed, high e

Chipeng High Speed Tubular Stranding Machine for Optimal Wire Bunching Performance


1 Set  (MOQ)
Why Choose Chipeng??? 1. Our esteemed cable machine factory has been a beacon of quality and innovation since its inception in 1997, consistently setting industry standards. 2. We boast a highly sk

PLC Double Twister for High Speed Copper Wire Processing Cable Stranding Machine


1 Set  (MOQ)
Specification Essential Details Place of origin Guangdong,China Model number PY-1000 Operated by Button or Touch screen Control type PLC+HMI+Inverter control Single wire diameter Φ0.3mm-Φ3.0mm Travers

CZ Manufacture Big Bearing Tubular Stranding Machine 500mm Model Cable Stranding Machine


10 Sets  (MOQ)
High Efficiency, Low Energy: The extruder has premium parts for low power use and fast, quality output, cutting costs. Accurate Screw: High-precision screw ensures even plasticizing and a smooth w

Chipeng Cable Manufacturing Machinery Tubular Stranding Machine with Adjustable Speed Control Features


1 Set  (MOQ)
Why Choose Chipeng??? 1. Our esteemed cable machine factory, a hallmark of excellence and innovation, has been setting benchmarks of quality since its establishment in 1997. 2. Our impressive team i

Double Bobbin Back-Twist Machine 500mm Horizontal for Cat5e CAT6 Cat7 Network Cable


1 Set  (MOQ)
Specification Model PY-Φ500mm Machine Speed Max1500RPM Main motor 5HP+5HP Conductor dia(mm) 0.32-1.22 Pay-off bobbin(mm) Φ500 Tension range 0-5kg Pay-off device Reserve line tension sensor stand,linka

CZ Core/Conductor Stranding Machine with Siemens PLC Control System


1 Set  (MOQ)
High Efficiency, Low Energy: The extruder has premium parts for low power use and fast, quality output, cutting costs. Accurate Screw: High-precision screw ensures even plasticizing and a smooth w

Chipeng Cable Manufacturing Machinery Heavy-Duty Tubular Stranding Machine for Industrial Cable Production


1 Set  (MOQ)
Why Choose Chipeng??? 1. Since 1997, our prestigious cable machine factory has stood as a pillar of excellence and pioneering innovation. Our commitment to quality craftsmanship and cutting-edge tech

Horizontal Untwisting Equipment High Precision 500mm Double Bobbin for LAN Cable


1 Set  (MOQ)
Specification Model PY-Φ500mm Machine Speed Max1500RPM Main motor 5HP+5HP Conductor dia(mm) 0.32-1.22 Pay-off bobbin(mm) Φ500 Tension range 0-5kg Pay-off device Reserve line tension sensor stand,linka

CZ 1250 Stranding Machine for Stranding Wires/Conductors


1 Set  (MOQ)
High Efficiency, Low Energy: The extruder has premium parts for low power use and fast, quality output, cutting costs. Accurate Screw: High-precision screw ensures even plasticizing and a smooth w

Chipeng Innovative Tubular Stranding Machine for High-Speed Wire Production


1 Set  (MOQ)
Why Choose Chipeng??? 1. Since 1997, our esteemed cable machine factory has been a shining beacon of unparalleled quality and revolutionary innovation. 2. We parade a team of exceptionally skilled p
About Stranding Machine FAQ
  • QWhat are the main benefits of a Stranding Machine?

    A Stranding Machine enhances production efficiency and reduces downtime, providing a cost-effective OEM Solution. Stay competitive by adopting the latest Trends in manufacturing. Contact us for comprehensive guide and pricing.

  • QHow can I find a reliable stranding machine distributor?

    Look for distributors with top certifications offering Wholesale pricing and factory support. A guide from industry insiders highlights well-reviewed options known for reliability and cost savings. Request a quote from trusted distributors today!

  • QWhich specifications should be considered for custom Stranding Machines?

    Consider speed, capacity, and versatility when choosing Custom Stranding Machines to match your unique product needs. Seek a supplier that offers Top OEM configurations and follows the latest industry trends. Get detailed insights and offers now!

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.