LED Ceiling Light

LED Ceiling Light

Factory Supply Smart Round Dimmable Ceiling LED Panel Light for Home Office
Factory Wholesale LED Light Indoor Ceiling 6W 220V MR16 GU10 Plug Type Spot Lighting COB LED Spotlight with Recessed Aluminum/Plastic Spotlight Housing
Small Angled Recessed Ceiling led spotlight
Jewelry Furniture Recessed LED Mini Ceiling Light 3W Round LED Puck Light 90ra LED Downlight for Display Case
360degree Adjustable Down Light Anti-Glare Ceiling Lamp Commercial Spot Light COB Downlight LED Spotlight CE RoHS for Shop Store Hotel Markets Luminaires
Commercial 3000K 4000K 6000K CCT Deep Anti-Glare Thin Frame Rim COB LED Ceiling Downlight Down Light
Indoor Commercial Aluminum Anti Glare Recessed Ceiling Spotlight Waterproof LED Downlight
LED High Quality Surface-Mounted Suspension Lamp LED Ceiling Light Spotlight
Iron DC Motor Hidden Blades Remote Control Invisible Ceiling Fan with LED Lighting
42'' Chandelier Modern Pendant Lights Golden Silver Retractable Invisible LED Ceiling Fan Light with LED Light and Remote Control
LED Office Round Ceiling Pendant Light Interior Lighting Chandelier Lamp Panel Light
Smart RGB LED Ceiling Light with Bluetooth Speaker and Remote Control
Modern LED Fan Lighting Remote Control Copper Motor Silver Ceiling Fan with Light
LED Ceiling Pendant Light Interior Lighting Chandelier Lamp Panel Light
LED Ring Circle Ceiling Pendant Light Interior Lighting Chandelier Lamp Office Light
Ceiling Fan with Solid Wood with Smart Control for Living Room with LED Lights
LED Ceiling Pendant Light Interior Lighting Chandelier Lamp Ring Light
Modern LED Circle Ceiling Hanging Chandelier Black Rings Pendant Lamp for Living Dining Kitchen Indoor Lighting Fixture
1stshine Fandelier 52 Inches ABS White Dimmable Smart Remote Control LED Ceiling Fan with Light
Cost Effective Anti Rust Flame Retardant Ceiling Fan LED for Master Bedroom
CE RoHS Approved 10W/20W/30W/40W/50W/60W/70W/80W/90W/100W Recessed Ceiling Round COB LED Down Light with CREE Chip Lifud Driver
2026 Recessed Trimless Square LED Gimbal Downlight Adjust Beam 20 36 50 Embedded Ceiling Home Spotlight
LED Ceiling Downlight Outdoor Spots IP65 3CCT Recessed with Bulit-in Terminal Block
7W 12W 20W Wallwasher Ceiling Recessed Adjustable Downlight LED Spotlight for Residential Hotel Villas Office Showroom Store Shopping Mall Spot Light
Indoor Round Aluminum Ceiling Lighting LED Recessed Down Light for Home Shop
IP65 Waterproof Anti Glare LED Recessed Spot Down Light Triac 0-10V Dali-2 Dali Dt6 Dt8 Dimmable Die Cast Aluminum Bathroom Kitchen Anti-Fog Ceiling Spot Li
5W 7W Wattage Switchable All in One 3CCT Dimmable IP65 SMD Indoor LED Down Light Lighting with Changeable Bezel LED Recessed Ceiling Light
9W Ultra Slim Round Down Light Recessed Ceiling LED Downlight Die-Cast Aluminum 85-265V Surface-Mounting Downlight
Factory Wholesale High Power Round Deep Recessed Mounted Smart COB LED SMD CCT Aluminum Ceiling Down Light Fixtures
60W Smart WiFi APP Remote Control Modern Ceiling Light Decorative Linear Lamp 3CCT Dimmable Light Aluminum Chandelier LED Pendant Light
Factory W Aluminum LED Down Ceiling Light
Custom Luxury Gold Metal Glass Crystal LED Mounted Lamp Balcony Ceiling Lamp
Modern Lighting Alabaster LED Light Interior Ceiling Decorative Chandelier Pendant Lamp
Ultra Slim Ceiling Down Light LED Downlight Round 7W Deep Recessed LED Downlight
Indoor Lighting 3W 6W 9W 12W 15W 18W 24W Round Square Recessed Ceiling Lamp LED Panel Light for Home Office Hotel LED Downlight
Allway Factory Direct Sale Anti Glare Black White Downlight Ceiling Housing 3W LED Down Lamp
Wood LED Linear Modern LED Pendant Light Fixtures Ceiling Hanging Lights for Kitchen Island Dining Room
Pet Environmental Noise Reducing Acoustic Round Pendant LED Ceiling Light for Home
7W Round Recessed LED Ceiling Downlight for Commercial Indoor Space
60cm DMX RGB Ring Light Pixel LEDs Party DJ Disco Event Night Club LED Decoration Light Hanging From Ceiling Mounted on Wall
Garage Lighting Hexagonal 220V 110V Honeycomb Car Wash Shop Film Ceiling Car Beauty Station Lights with T5 Integrated LED Tube Lights
3+3W 18+6W White RGB Two Color LED Ceiling Panel Light Basic Customization
LED Wholsale 36W 48W 64W 72W 120W 60X60 Recessed Ceiling Light Anti-Glare Ceiling Down Light Lamp Square Frame PC Pendant Back-Lit Grill Light LED Panel Light
60cm Panel LED Panel Lights 36W Ultra-Thin LED Panel Lamp for Home Decor Bedroom Indoor Lighting Square Ceiling Lamp Office Panel Light
Recessed LED Panel Light 600X600 60W Backlit High Efficiency Office Ceiling Light for Supermarket Hospital Office
LED Panel Ceiling Light with 35W Hotel Blue Sky Lamp (Mood-Enhancing Design)
LED Panel Light 9W Slim Thin for Sale LED Ceiling Panel Light for House LED Round Recessed Ceiling Panel Down Light Bulb Lamp
18W Round Indoor Ceiling Recessed Downlight Down LED Panel Light

Dimmable Aluminum Ceiling Light with Bright 30W Fan LED


300 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Introduction This multifunctional fan chandelier provides an 'integrated space solution,' with a minimalist black body and hanging structure, merging lighting and ventilation. Matte black casi

Factory Commercial High Quality Water Proof Down Light Aluminium Body 9W 15W 18W LED Down Light


200 Pieces  (MOQ)
Founded in 2018, Yifeng Lighting Technology Co., Ltd. is headquartered in Jiangmen City, Guangdong Province. It is a high-tech enterprise integrating research, development, production and sales of L

China Factory Round LED Ceiling Light 24W 1800lm 3000-6500K Ra80 IC Driver PF0.5 IP20 LED Ceiling Lighting


1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description * IP54 Water Resistant and Dust Proof. Sealed design to protect against splashing water. Non bug attracting. * Slim Design Ceiling Lamp. Blending seamlessly with any interior

Cleanroom LED Light of Different Powers & Lengths


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Wiskind Low-energy LED Cleanroom Ceiling Light Panels For High-performance Clean Room Remark: all products can be emergency, add -e after the model, which means the product has emergency function

Stylish LED Ceiling Light with Dimmable Fan and 30W Power


300 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Introduction This multi-functional fan chandelier offers an 'integrated space solution,' featuring a minimalist long-shaped black body and hanging structure with cable, seamlessly integrating

Surfaced Suspended Mount Aluminium Black White 20W 30W 40W LED Ceiling Down Lights


200 Pieces  (MOQ)
Founded in 2018, Yifeng Lighting Technology Co., Ltd. is headquartered in Jiangmen City, Guangdong Province. It is a high-tech enterprise integrating research, development, production and sales of L

Cleanroom LED Ceiling Light of Different Powers & Lengths with ISO9001


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Wiskind Low-energy LED Cleanroom Ceiling Light Panels For High-performance Clean Room Remark: all products can be emergency, add -e after the model, which means the product has emergency function

China Factory Round LED Ceiling Light 24W 1800 Lm 3000-6500K LED Ceiling Lighting Ra 80 IC Driver PF0.5


1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description * IP54 Water Resistant and Dust Proof. Sealed design to protect against splashing water. Non bug attracting. * Slim Design Ceiling Lamp. Blending seamlessly with any interior

Modern Dimmable Aluminum Ceiling Light with Full Spectrum Fan


300 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Introduction This multi-functional fan chandelier offers an 'integrated space solution,' featuring a minimalist long-shaped black body and hanging structure with cable, seamlessly integrating

Compact 3W LED Ceiling Spotlight Ideal for Showcases and Cabinets


200 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description: Product Description Light source LED Power 3w Installation Hole Dia.45mm Lumen 150-180lm Warranty 2 years Light color warm white,cold white,neutral white Finis

Stock Product Let out 40W 60*60cm Panel Light 5700K CRI>85 4800lm Warranty 3 Year LED Light


500 Pieces  (MOQ)
STOCK panel light on sales. TOTAL 2200PCS. [40W 120lm/w] or [48W 115lm/W] CRI>85 Warranty: 3 years. Lead Time: 7 days ( for repackage) FOR more details, pls contact sale

LED Ceiling Light of Different Powers & Lengths with ISO9001


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Wiskind Low-energy LED Cleanroom Ceiling Light Panels For High-performance Clean Room Remark: all products can be emergency, add -e after the model, which means the product has emergency function

China Factory Round LED Ceiling Light 14W 900lm 3000-6500K Ra80 IC Driver 180-250V PF0.5 Flicking Free IP20 LED Ceiling Lighting with CE Approved


100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description * IP54 Water Resistant and Dust Proof. Sealed design to protect against splashing water. Non bug attracting. * Slim Design Ceiling Lamp. Blending seamlessly with any interior

Full Spectrum LED Ceiling Fan Light with Dimmable Aluminum Feature


300 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Introduction This multi-functional fan chandelier is an 'integrated space solution,' featuring a minimalist long-shaped black body and cable-hanging structure, seamlessly merging lighting and

Factory Supply LED Ceiling Downlight


10 Pieces  (MOQ)
High lumen indoor lighting 3w round recessed led ceiling lights LC7223Y Product Description: Light source LED Power 3w Installation Hole Dia.55mm Lumen 240-320lm Warranty 2 years Li

Designed Panel Lamp LED Ceiling Light for Clean Room


100 Square Meters  (MOQ)
Wiskind Low-energy LED Cleanroom Ceiling Light Panels For High-performance Clean Room Remark: all products can be emergency, add -e after the model, which means the product has emergency function

Dimmable Ceiling Light with Aluminum Fan and Full Spectrum LED


300 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Introduction This multi-functional fan chandelier offers an 'integrated space solution,' featuring a minimalist long-shaped black body and hanging structure with cable, seamlessly integrating

Gisih Premium High Brightness 3W LED Recessed Cabinet Light for Showcases


200 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description: Light source LED Power 3w Installation Hole Dia.45mm Lumen 150-180lm Warranty 2 years Light color warm white,cold white,neutral white Finish SILVER/BLACK Input 100

Surfaced Mount Round Alumnium Black Color 40W 30W COB Supermarket LED Lightings


200 Pieces  (MOQ)
Founded in 2018, Yifeng Lighting Technology Co., Ltd. is headquartered in Jiangmen City, Guangdong Province. It is a high-tech enterprise integrating research, development, production and sales of L

Bright Stylish Ceiling Light with Dimmable 30W LED Fan


300 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Introduction This fan chandelier offers an 'integrated space solution' with a minimalist black body and cable, seamlessly combining lighting and ventilation. Matte black casing and clean lines

Round COB LED Spotlight Modern Recessed Ceiling Light Lamp for Home Office


10 Sets  (MOQ)
Specification: Company Profile FAQ Q1. When can I get the quotation? A1. We usually quote within 8 hours after getting your inquiry. If you are having a very urgent project

China Factory Round LED Flush Mount Ceiling Light 20W LED Ceiling Lighting, Round Panel Lighting for Bedroom, Kitchen, Dining Room


300 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description * IP54 Water Resistant and Dust Proof. Sealed design to protect against splashing water. Non bug attracting. * Slim Design Ceiling Lamp. Blending seamlessly with any interior

Magnetic Installation Low-Energy LED Cleanroom Ceiling Light Panels Iamp for High-Performance Clean Room


100 Square Meters  (MOQ)
About Wiskind Wiskind group has a 43-year history and is involved in the modular cleanroom system, mental facade, mental roof, cold room system, steel building system, modular building system. Wis

IP44 Waterproof Nordic Anti-Fog and Dustproof Round Reko Ceiling Light 16W


100 Pieces  (MOQ)
230VAC, 50Hz, PF>0.9, SMD LED, RA>80, SDCM<3, IP44 Dimmable Version: Dimmable range: 10-100% DALI Version: DALI2 PIR Sensor Version: photocell function, delay function Microwave Sensor Version: photoc

600X600mm 50W 5000 Lumen Border Square Office Shop Edge Frame LED Panel Light


50 Pieces  (MOQ)
Our factory has been operating with integrity for over 10 years We only produce lighting products with guaranteed quality Good quality + service are what we pursue Product Parameters Prod

FC-3220r Type LED Ceiling Light


10 Pieces  (MOQ)
Professional Manufacturer of LED Ceiling Light, INTERTEK/CE/CB/SAA Approved Model Walt(W) Luminous Flux(Lm) Size FC3220 8W/12W/15W 640Lm/960Lm/1200Lm 220x220x59.5mm FC3280 18W/24W 14400Lm/

PP Flame-Retardant Oval Light, IP54 Moisture-Proof Barn Poultry House Lamp


1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
PP Flame-Retardant Oval Light, IP54 Moisture-Proof Barn Poultry House Lamp Product Parameters Model size(mm) Power(W) LED Beads IP CRI Warranty Drive material IDO Moisture Resist

Modern Remote Controlled Fan Light with Adjustable Speed Feature


100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Introducing the groundbreaking Socket Fan, a seamless blend of sophistication and functionality! This chic unit ingeniously merges a ceiling fan with a luminous LED bulb, offering

Reliable Quality Decorative Ceiling Lamp for Energy-Saving Illumination


500 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Specification Model General Specification Lighting Mode Power Adjustable Lumen DF Dimension SATCO CEILING LAMP SATCO LED Ceiling Lamp Voltage: AC175-250V 50/60Hz Driver: IC DRIVER

Bright Waterproof IP65 LED Bulkhead Light LED10 Nw 18W Oval/Round Sensor


100 Pieces  (MOQ)
12W 18W 24W Round LED Moisture Proof Ceiling Lamp IP65 Waterproof Bathroom Outdoor Garden Yard Bulkhead light Modern Led wall light Features °Energy efficient LED °IP65 weatherproof ratin
About LED Ceiling Light FAQ
  • QHow do LED ceiling lights compare to other fixtures for large projects?

    LED ceiling light bulk ordering often lowers project price while offering factory specs for OEM needs. Unlike traditional lights, LEDs use less power and maintenance. Many guides explain why commercial buyers now rank LED bulk and custom deals as top trends—ask for today's wholesale quote!

  • QCan we order OEM or custom LED ceiling lights at factory wholesale rates?

    Yes—the top LED ceiling light suppliers assist with OEM custom features and direct-from-factory cheap supply. Distributors and contractors prefer flexible options, with bulk price guides reflecting current trends. Contact us now for a fast quote or to compare specs instantly.

  • QWhat are the latest trends and distributors for LED ceiling lights?

    Many industry insiders suggest searching for LED ceiling light distributors who follow wholesale market trends and offer both factory-direct and custom orders. Reliable RFQs speed up decisions—explore our guide for ways to negotiate cheap OEM price today.

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.