LED Ceiling Light

LED Ceiling Light

3+3W 18+6W White RGB Two Color LED Ceiling Panel Light Basic Customization
Factory Supply Smart Round Dimmable Ceiling LED Panel Light for Home Office
Factory Wholesale LED Light Indoor Ceiling 6W 220V MR16 GU10 Plug Type Spot Lighting COB LED Spotlight with Recessed Aluminum/Plastic Spotlight Housing
Small Angled Recessed Ceiling led spotlight
Jewelry Furniture Recessed LED Mini Ceiling Light 3W Round LED Puck Light 90ra LED Downlight for Display Case
360degree Adjustable Down Light Anti-Glare Ceiling Lamp Commercial Spot Light COB Downlight LED Spotlight CE RoHS for Shop Store Hotel Markets Luminaires
Commercial 3000K 4000K 6000K CCT Deep Anti-Glare Thin Frame Rim COB LED Ceiling Downlight Down Light
Indoor Commercial Aluminum Anti Glare Recessed Ceiling Spotlight Waterproof LED Downlight
LED High Quality Surface-Mounted Suspension Lamp LED Ceiling Light Spotlight
Iron DC Motor Hidden Blades Remote Control Invisible Ceiling Fan with LED Lighting
42'' Chandelier Modern Pendant Lights Golden Silver Retractable Invisible LED Ceiling Fan Light with LED Light and Remote Control
LED Office Round Ceiling Pendant Light Interior Lighting Chandelier Lamp Panel Light
Smart RGB LED Ceiling Light with Bluetooth Speaker and Remote Control
Modern LED Fan Lighting Remote Control Copper Motor Silver Ceiling Fan with Light
LED Ceiling Pendant Light Interior Lighting Chandelier Lamp Panel Light
LED Ring Circle Ceiling Pendant Light Interior Lighting Chandelier Lamp Office Light
Ceiling Fan with Solid Wood with Smart Control for Living Room with LED Lights
LED Ceiling Pendant Light Interior Lighting Chandelier Lamp Ring Light
Modern LED Circle Ceiling Hanging Chandelier Black Rings Pendant Lamp for Living Dining Kitchen Indoor Lighting Fixture
1stshine Fandelier 52 Inches ABS White Dimmable Smart Remote Control LED Ceiling Fan with Light
Cost Effective Anti Rust Flame Retardant Ceiling Fan LED for Master Bedroom
CE RoHS Approved 10W/20W/30W/40W/50W/60W/70W/80W/90W/100W Recessed Ceiling Round COB LED Down Light with CREE Chip Lifud Driver
2026 Recessed Trimless Square LED Gimbal Downlight Adjust Beam 20 36 50 Embedded Ceiling Home Spotlight
LED Ceiling Downlight Outdoor Spots IP65 3CCT Recessed with Bulit-in Terminal Block
7W 12W 20W Wallwasher Ceiling Recessed Adjustable Downlight LED Spotlight for Residential Hotel Villas Office Showroom Store Shopping Mall Spot Light
Indoor Round Aluminum Ceiling Lighting LED Recessed Down Light for Home Shop
IP65 Waterproof Anti Glare LED Recessed Spot Down Light Triac 0-10V Dali-2 Dali Dt6 Dt8 Dimmable Die Cast Aluminum Bathroom Kitchen Anti-Fog Ceiling Spot Li
5W 7W Wattage Switchable All in One 3CCT Dimmable IP65 SMD Indoor LED Down Light Lighting with Changeable Bezel LED Recessed Ceiling Light
9W Ultra Slim Round Down Light Recessed Ceiling LED Downlight Die-Cast Aluminum 85-265V Surface-Mounting Downlight
Factory Wholesale High Power Round Deep Recessed Mounted Smart COB LED SMD CCT Aluminum Ceiling Down Light Fixtures
60W Smart WiFi APP Remote Control Modern Ceiling Light Decorative Linear Lamp 3CCT Dimmable Light Aluminum Chandelier LED Pendant Light
Factory W Aluminum LED Down Ceiling Light
Custom Luxury Gold Metal Glass Crystal LED Mounted Lamp Balcony Ceiling Lamp
Modern Lighting Alabaster LED Light Interior Ceiling Decorative Chandelier Pendant Lamp
Ultra Slim Ceiling Down Light LED Downlight Round 7W Deep Recessed LED Downlight
Indoor Lighting 3W 6W 9W 12W 15W 18W 24W Round Square Recessed Ceiling Lamp LED Panel Light for Home Office Hotel LED Downlight
Allway Factory Direct Sale Anti Glare Black White Downlight Ceiling Housing 3W LED Down Lamp
Wood LED Linear Modern LED Pendant Light Fixtures Ceiling Hanging Lights for Kitchen Island Dining Room
Pet Environmental Noise Reducing Acoustic Round Pendant LED Ceiling Light for Home
7W Round Recessed LED Ceiling Downlight for Commercial Indoor Space
60cm DMX RGB Ring Light Pixel LEDs Party DJ Disco Event Night Club LED Decoration Light Hanging From Ceiling Mounted on Wall
Garage Lighting Hexagonal 220V 110V Honeycomb Car Wash Shop Film Ceiling Car Beauty Station Lights with T5 Integrated LED Tube Lights
LED Wholsale 36W 48W 64W 72W 120W 60X60 Recessed Ceiling Light Anti-Glare Ceiling Down Light Lamp Square Frame PC Pendant Back-Lit Grill Light LED Panel Light
60cm Panel LED Panel Lights 36W Ultra-Thin LED Panel Lamp for Home Decor Bedroom Indoor Lighting Square Ceiling Lamp Office Panel Light
Recessed LED Panel Light 600X600 60W Backlit High Efficiency Office Ceiling Light for Supermarket Hospital Office
LED Panel Ceiling Light with 35W Hotel Blue Sky Lamp (Mood-Enhancing Design)
LED Panel Light 9W Slim Thin for Sale LED Ceiling Panel Light for House LED Round Recessed Ceiling Panel Down Light Bulb Lamp
18W Round Indoor Ceiling Recessed Downlight Down LED Panel Light

AC100-264V Aluminium COB Non Dimmable 20W 30W 40W CE Approved Down Light LED


200 Pieces  (MOQ)
Founded in 2018, Yifeng Lighting Technology Co., Ltd. is headquartered in Jiangmen City, Guangdong Province. It is a high-tech enterprise integrating research, development, production and sales of L

Ceiling-Mounted LED Panel Light for Pharma GMP/FDA/EU GMP Cleanroom System


100 Square Meters  (MOQ)
Product Parameters Wiskind Low-energy LED Cleanroom Ceiling Light Panels For High-performance Clean Room Remark: all products can be emergency, add -e after the model, which means the product has

Modern 30W Aluminum LED Ceiling Light Dimmable and Full Spectrum


300 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Introduction This multi-functional fan chandelier offers an 'integrated space solution'. With its minimalist black body and hanging structure, it seamlessly combines lighting and ventilation i

China Factory LED Ceiling Light 28W 1900lm 3000-6500K LED Ceiling Lamp for Home


100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description * IP54 Water Resistant and Dust Proof. Sealed design to protect against splashing water. Non bug attracting. * Slim Design Ceiling Lamp. Blending seamlessly with any interior

20W Recessed Indoor DC36V White Multi-Angle of LED Ceiling Downlight (JX5135-20)


1 Piece  (MOQ)
Product Name:JX5135-20 High efficacy LEDs. Saves up to 80% energy; white housing Narrow and medium beam angle are optional; No UV and IR ; Modle: JX5135-20 Power: 20W Light Source: COB CC

Bright LED Ceiling Light with Smart Features and Adjustable Beam Angles


300 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Introduction Down lights boast sleek, minimalist, circular design with recessed installation. Made of aluminum and PMMA, featuring a high-transparency lens for excellent light transmission. Th

Moisture-Proof Round LED Ceilinglight 8W 560lm 3000-6500K Ra80 IC Driver PF0.5 Flicking Free IP44 with Ce Approved


1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Model No. Watts Voltage Driver Color Temp. Beam Angle DIM Lumens CRI Lifetime Pro-Size (W) (V) Type (K) (°) (Lm) (Ra) (Hrs) (Mm) XMY-9026LR-08A 8 85-265V IC 3000-6500K

Indoor Moderm COB Recessed Ceiling Light Round LED Spotlight for kitchen Lobby


100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Our product picture: Company Profile FAQ Q1. When can I get the quotation? A1. We usually quote within 8 hours after getting your inquiry. If you are having a very urgent project that n

Surface Mounted 40W CRI90 LED Ceiling Light for Enhanced Brightness


300 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Introduction Down lights boast a sleek circular design, recessed installation, and are crafted from aluminum and PMMA materials. The PMMA lens ensures superior light transmission. With a smoot

Simva Lighting Round LED Ceilinglight 12W 1000lm 3000-6500K Ra80 IC Driver PF0.5 Flicking Free IP20 Ce Approved


1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Model No. Watts Voltage Driver Color Temp. Beam Angle DIM Lumens CRI Lifetime Pro-Size (W) (V) Type (K) (°) (Lm) (Ra) (Hrs) (Mm) XMY-9011S-12 12 85-265V IC 3000-6500K

Modern Energy Saving Aluminum Decorative LED Ceiling Light with Dual Head Design


100 Pieces  (MOQ)
Zhongshan Chaolang Lighting Co., Ltd. has been a beacon of excellence since 1995, specializing in the creation of high-quality IP44 bathroom mirror lights, mirror cabinets, spotlights, and

E27 3-Color Temperature Changeable Crystal Decorative Lamp


24 Pieces  (MOQ)
> New E27 Crystal Ceiling Light Series Wide Applicability: Suitable for bedrooms, living rooms, dining rooms, and other scenarios Specification Innovative Design Features and Functions: Color temperat

18W LED Ceiling Light 6500K Daylight White Indoor Round Ceiling Lamp for Hallway Kitchen Balcony


1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
18W LED Ceiling Light 6500K Daylight White Indoor Round Ceiling Lamp for Hallway Kitchen Balcony Name Ceiling Light Power 15W Model no. CS-XD-30-15A Lumen 70-80LM/W Material Steel and plast

Through Multiple Checks Adjustable Color Temperature LED Light for Even Ceiling Brightness


1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Specification Model General Specification Wattage Lumen DF Dimension PISO Ceiling Lamp PISO LED Ceiling Lamp Voltage: 220-240Vac 50/60Hz Power Factor: PF>0.5 LED: SMD 2835 CRI: Ra>

LED Light Bulbs Emergency Small with Remote Control Decorative Wholesale Light Bulb


100 Pieces  (MOQ)
6W 12W LED Moisture Proof Ceiling Lamp IP54 Waterproof Bathroom Outdoor Garden Yard Bulkhead light Modern Led wall light Features °Energy efficient LED °IP54 weatherproof rating with inse

White LED Ceiling Light 15W LED Lighting Round 6500K Daylight White for Living Room Hallway Office Kitchen Bedroom


1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
White Led Ceiling Light 15W LED Lighting Round 6500K Daylight White for Living Room Hallway Office Kitchen Bedroom Name Ceiling Light Power 15W Model no. CS-XD-30-15A Lumen 70-80LM/W Materia

Industry Benchmark Easy Installation Ceiling Surface Light for Even Ceiling Brightness


1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Specification Model General Specification Wattage Lumen DF Dimension PISO Ceiling Lamp PISO LED Ceiling Lamp Voltage: 220-240Vac 50/60Hz Power Factor: PF>0.5 LED: SMD 2835 CRI: Ra>

Modern Design Aluminum Indoor Outdoor Wall Mounted IP65 LED Wall Light


100 Pieces  (MOQ)
40W Nordic White Body Tri-proof LED IP65 Die Cast Aluminum AC90/220V Cylinder Shape Wall Lamp PRODUCT INTRODUCTION FEATURES °Energy efficient LED °IP65 weatherproof ra

Quality Assurance IP65 Ceiling Light Suitable for Various Spatial Scenarios


1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Specification Model General Specification Wattage Lumen DF Dimension NORA CEILING LAMP Tri-Color NORA LED Ceiling Lamp Voltage: AC175-250V 50/60Hz Driver: IC DRIVER CCT: 3CCT (DIP

Fancy Pendant Lamp Home Hotel Luxury Golden LED Crystal Chandelier Lighting Modern Crystal Ceiling Fan with Light


30 Pieces  (MOQ)
Luxury Golden Led Chandelier Lighting Fancy Pendant Lamp Home Hotel Modern Crystal Ceiling Fan With Light Welcome To China,Welcome To OCEANLIGHT! 1)our factory is a professional manufacturer engaged

Custom Zhongshan Guzhen Lighting DIY LED Hive Garage Light Matrix for Warehouse Parking Car Automatic Wash Bay Restaurant Washing Station


10 Pieces  (MOQ)
Specification Product Name Hive Garage Light Matrix Size 41cm/Customized Material PC Voltage 240V/Customized Light Source LED Length of Cable Customized Space 5m²-10m² Packing & Delivery Transparency

Elegant Folding LED Snowflake Ceiling Light with Remote Control


2 Pieces  (MOQ)
Is it dimming yes light source LED Please enter the title here Remove intricate lines and let light and shadow become the protagonists of the space. The ultra-thin lamp body fits the ceiling, like a l

IP65 Round Damp Proof Lamp, PC Garage Repair Shop Lighting


1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
IP65 Round Damp Proof Lamp, PC Garage Repair Shop Lighting Product Parameters Model size(mm) Power(W) LED Beads IP CRI Warranty Drive material IDO Moisture Resistant Light φ

400mm Diameter 55mm Height Aluminum Surface Mounted LED Office Ceiling Panel Light


1 Piece  (MOQ)
The Jade Light has a unique ultra-slim style with an LED direct light source illuminating its surface. It is available in sizes ranging from Dia.11.8" up to 35.4". The aluminum body constructions come

Smart SCR Dimming Sandblasted White Finish Round Reko Ceiling Light 16W


100 Pieces  (MOQ)
230VAC, 50Hz, PF>0.9, SMD LED, RA>80, SDCM<3, IP44 Dimmable Version: Dimmable range: 10-100% DALI Version: DALI2 PIR Sensor Version: photocell function, delay function Microwave Sensor Version: photoc

Hot Sale IP65 Waterproof LED Outdoor Bathroom Corridor Ceiling Bulkhead Light


100 Pieces  (MOQ)
40W Nordic White Body Tri-proof LED IP65 Die Cast Aluminum AC90/220V Cylinder Shape Wall Lamp PRODUCT INTRODUCTION FEATURES °Energy efficient LED °IP65 weatherproof ra

Nigeria 25W Hot Sale LED Ceiling Lamp


5000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Nigeria 25W Hot Sale LED Ceiling Lamp Product Parameter: 1. Input voltage: AC100-240V DC12-24V / 50-60Hz 2. Output current: 350mA-700mA 3. Power: 3X1W 4. Color range: CW/WW/Y/R/B/G 5. Life t

Factory Direct Square Ceiling Surface Light for Enhanced Illumination in Living Areas


1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Specification Model General Specification Wattage Lumen DF Dimension NORA CEILING LAMP Tri-Color NORA LED Ceiling Lamp Voltage: AC175-250V 50/60Hz Driver: IC DRIVER CCT: 3CCT (DIP

ABS Body+PC LED Outdoor Corner Light 12W IP65 Waterproof Round Lamp


100 Pieces  (MOQ)
12W 18W 24W Round LED Moisture Proof Ceiling Lamp IP65 Waterproof Bathroom Outdoor Garden Yard Bulkhead light Modern Led wall light Features °Energy efficient LED °IP65 weatherproof ratin

Best Selling Minimalism Ceiling Light Suitable for Various Spatial Scenarios


1000 Pieces  (MOQ)
Product Description Specification Model General Specification Wattage Lumen DF Dimension NORA CEILING LAMP Tri-Color NORA LED Ceiling Lamp Voltage: AC175-250V 50/60Hz Driver: IC DRIVER CCT: 3CCT (DIP
About LED Ceiling Light FAQ
  • QHow do LED ceiling lights compare to other fixtures for large projects?

    LED ceiling light bulk ordering often lowers project price while offering factory specs for OEM needs. Unlike traditional lights, LEDs use less power and maintenance. Many guides explain why commercial buyers now rank LED bulk and custom deals as top trends—ask for today's wholesale quote!

  • QCan we order OEM or custom LED ceiling lights at factory wholesale rates?

    Yes—the top LED ceiling light suppliers assist with OEM custom features and direct-from-factory cheap supply. Distributors and contractors prefer flexible options, with bulk price guides reflecting current trends. Contact us now for a fast quote or to compare specs instantly.

  • QWhat are the latest trends and distributors for LED ceiling lights?

    Many industry insiders suggest searching for LED ceiling light distributors who follow wholesale market trends and offer both factory-direct and custom orders. Reliable RFQs speed up decisions—explore our guide for ways to negotiate cheap OEM price today.

Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.